Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

Sidney Graves

PRINCIPAL 1-5

Julia Anderson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 1-8
School: ext. 67440

Rohini Bawa

GENERAL BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Sandra Belknap

VISION IMPAIRED BLDG PARA 6.5
School: ext. 68932

Shannon Bennett

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Dawn Blomgren

GENERAL BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69315

Jannice Bubnack

GIFTED CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67449

Kathleen Churchville

GIFTED CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71221

Tina Compton

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Joy Ditsch

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Jeffrey Doubek

GIFTED CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 69326

Susan Freiburger

GIFTED CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67445

Taylor Gibson

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Nicole Gleason

GIFTED CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69559

Sarah Grisanzio

GIFTED CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67189

Ronald Hade

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Christine Harris

GIFTED CURRICULUM 01
School:

Ashley Huff

GIFTED CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67276

Emma jane Hunt

GIFTED CURRICULUM 01
School:

Abir Hussameldin

ESL TEACHER 1-5
School: ext. 69944

Theresa Jaconette

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Jeanmarie Johnson

GIFTED CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 68194

Lisa Jones

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68862

Beth Kurzawinski

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Leonard Mabry

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

John Messley

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Jeffrey Meyers

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 1-5
School: ext. 67448

Jill Neuses

GIFTED CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 69794

Jill Nicosia

GIFTED CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71858

Symphony Posley

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Ann Reali

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Joshua Rollins

DEAN GIFTED & SPECIAL PRGMS

Angela Schmidt

GIFTED CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68707

Ashley Schwabero

GIFTED CURRICULUM 02
School:

Jordan Shaver

GIFTED CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69687

Kelly Smith

ART EDUCATION 1-5
School: ext. 69923

Linda Smythe

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Laurie Strangmann

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Mary alice Tarraf

GENERAL MUSIC 1-5
School: ext. 67721

Tiffany Thomas

GIFTED CURRICULUM 03
School:

Christopher Thompson

GENERAL BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71954

Addie Wilson

GIFTED CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68083

Crystal Worley

GIFTED CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68149